NYHET - Supporterkollektion

ROSERSBERGS IK

Så många som möjligt - så länge som möjligt
Fotboll F14/15

Kommande matcher

Inga kommande matcher.

Spelade matcher

SEPTEMBER 2026
20 sön 11:00 Fotboll F14/15, Råbergsvallen NaturgräsRosersbergs IK F14/15 Röd IF Fram
— - —
19 lör 15:45 Fotboll F14/15, Brunnbyvallen 1Alsike IF F2014 Gul Rosersbergs IK F14/15 Blå
— - —
13 sön 11:00 Fotboll F14/15, Råbergsvallen NaturgräsRosersbergs IK F14/15 Röd Alsike IF F2014 Svart
— - —
12 lör 16:00 Fotboll F14/15, Årsta IP KonstgräsVaksala SK Svart Rosersbergs IK F14/15 Blå
— - —
6 sön 11:00 Fotboll F14/15, Norrtälje Sportcentrum 5BKV Norrtälje Rosersbergs IK F14/15 Röd
— - —
5 lör 10:00 Fotboll F14/15, Råbergsvallen NaturgräsRosersbergs IK F14/15 Blå Danmarks IF Röd
— - —
AUGUSTI 2026
29 lör 15:30 Fotboll F14/15, Ansgarsvallen 7-7 konstgräsSigtuna IF FK F14 Rosersbergs IK F14/15 Blå
— - —
29 lör 11:00 Fotboll F14/15, Råbergsvallen NaturgräsRosersbergs IK F14/15 Röd Knivsta IK F2014
— - —
22 lör 11:00 Fotboll F14/15, Råbergsvallen KonstgräsRosersbergs IK F14/15 Blå Håbo FF F14, Röd
— - —
22 lör 10:00 Fotboll F14/15, IP Arkadien 2Rimbo IF F14/15 Rosersbergs IK F14/15 Röd
— - —
Fler spelade matcher »

Anmälan

Anmälan

Sociala Medier

Facebook

Våra Sponsorer

Blå Laguna
Sigtuna kommun
The Land Inn
Stadium

Nolltolerans

SISU

Gräsroten